Régional Seniors 2019

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
MAXENCE ADAM1DJ.C.SAMBREVILLEH-60 
ANTOINE ALGOET1KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLH-90 
TENGIZ ALOUYAN1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISH-81 
SANDA ANDRIANJAKAVELO6KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUH-60 
DAVID ARAKELYAN1DJ.C. DEUX HAINEH-90 
CARLA AUGUSTIN1DJUDO TEAM HERMEED-57 
GEOFFREY BEGAUX2KJIGA SPORT ACADEMYH-73 
CAMILLE BERTIAUX6KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUD-52 
LOIC BERTRAND1DJ.C.HABAYH-73 
JULES BONTE1DKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENH-66 
JEAN YVES BOTTIEAU3DJ.C.GRAND HORNUH-73 
JEREMIE BOTTIEAU1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUH-90 
MATIS BOUCHAT1DJ.C.AUBELH-73 
THEO BOUCHAT1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISH-81 
MOUBARAK BOULAICH1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUH-66 
CLEMENT BOUZIDI6KROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSEH-66 
GUILLAUME BRACONNIER2DJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESH-90 
SYLVAIN BRIHAYE2DJ.C.FLORENNESH-73 
MADELEINE BURTON1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISD-70 
TOMMY LEE CALLENS1DKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENH-73 
ANAIS CASTIAUX2DROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSED+78 
CELINE CERESSIAUX1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISD+78 
SEBASTIEN CLAUDE2DJ.C.BASTOGNEH-90 
VALERY COLLARD1DJ.C.SOLVAYH-73 
VINCENT COLLARD3DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEH-66 
JEFFERSON COOLSAET1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIH-66 
ANTOINE COPPIN1DROYAL J.C. MONSH-60 
MATHILDE CORNEILLIE6KROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTERD-57 
ALESSIA CORRAO1DROYAL J.C. VISETOISD-63 
JEAN FRANCOIS COUVREUR4DJ.C.FLORENNESH-81 
CHARLENE CRAPS1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISD-63 
KYLIAN CUVELIER1DROYAL J.C. MONSH-90 
ALESSIO DE MONTIS1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUH-66 
PIERRICK DE VREESE4DASBL J.C. DE JAMBESH-60 
JULIEN DEBRUYCKER1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIH-60 
CHRISTELLE DEGUELDRE2DJ.C.HABAYD+78 
NICOLAS DEJACE2DJUDO TEAM HERMEEH-90 
RAPHAEL DEMARET3KJ.C.PETIT RECHAINH-90 
NICOLAS DEMUYLDER1DROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKH-66 
CHRISTOPHE DENIS1DJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLH-73 
SARAH DESMARTHON1KJC CHAUMONT-GISTOUX ET DAD-70 
THOMAS DI PADOVA4KJ.C.SOLVAYH-73 
NOLAN DI SIMONE1DJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISH-60 
NICOLAS DIERICKX1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTH-60 
FLAVIO DIMARCA1DROYAL J.C. MONSH-66 
VINCENT DIMARCA1DROYAL J.C. MONSH-81 
DENIS DISSE2DJUDO TEAM HERMEEH-66 
ABDOULLA DJAIBRAILOV1DJ.C.NAMUROISH-66 
ANTOINE DUBOIS3DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEH-73 
CLEMENCE DUBOIS1DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIED-52 
CORENTIN DUPLICY1KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEH-81 
MOHAMED AMINE EL MOUDNI1DJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1H-73 
SABER EL MOUDNI1KJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1H-81 
NATHANAEL ELOY6KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXH-73 
JAIRY EMAGNA EVRARD1KE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLIH-100 
SOLENNE ERAUW1DJ.C.FLORENNESD-57 
LEA ESCOUTAY6KJ.C.NAMUROISD-52 
NIZAR ESSAIDALI2KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISH-100 
GILIAN FAUVILLE2DJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESH-66 
AMANDINE FILIPETTO2DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAID-63 
OLIVIA FILIPETTO1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAID-52 
JULIEN FORE2DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIH-66 
LEA FRANCOISE1DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIED-70 
LOIC GARDIER1DJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISH+100 
LOIC GARDIER1DJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISH+100 Combat 3e place 
BENJAMIN GILAIN2DJ.C.SAMBREVILLEH-81 
TURPAL GIRIYEV1DJ.C.FRAMERIESH-66 
LUCAS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ1DROYAL JUDO CLUB LA HULPEH-73 
KELLY GOSSIAUX2DJ.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNESD-70 
LOUIS GOURDIN6KROYAL J.C. VISETOISH-100 
MAVERICK GRANDFILS1KJ.C.SOLVAYH-81 
SAOUDEN HAJJI1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUH-90 
WILLIAM HALE1DJ.C.ASAHIH-66 
OSMAN HANCI1DA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUH-90 
MANON HARDAT1DJ.C.ZITA KYOTEID-70 
REMY HAZGOUR1DJ.C.VANICHEH-90 
CORINE HERMAN2DROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROID-70 
ALLISON HOLLEVOET4DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAID-70 
JOACHIM HUAUX1DJ.C.SOLVAYH-60 
ALEXIANE HUBERT6KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAID-57 
ANTHONY HUMIC1DJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1H-73 
WALTHER HUWELER1KJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1H-60 
BAPTISTE JADOT1DROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREH-81 
ELISA JADOUL1DJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVED-63 
ZACKARIA JAMAIGNE1KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEH-90 
DANIEL JANCZYK2DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEH-81 
THOMAS JANSSENS5DJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLH-100 
THOMAS JANSSENS5DJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLH-100 3e place 
ALEX LAGRANGE2DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEH-81 
CARLA LAGRANGE1DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIED-63 
ARNAUD LALLEMAND1KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISH-60 
EVA LALLEMAND2DJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISD-78 
PHILIPPE LAURIA1DA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUH-73 
JAMES LAVERDISSE1KJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNEH-73 
LAURA LECHIEN1DJC.KODOKAN VIESVILLED-48 
KILIAN LEFEBVRE1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUH-73 
NICOLAS LESPINEUX1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEH-73 
ABDUL KERIM MAGOMADOV1KJ.C.NAMUROISH-90 
MATHIAS MAIGRET1DA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUH-66 
RENAUD MALACHE1KJ.C.NAMUROISH-90 
ADRIEN MARLOYE3DJ.C.NAMUROISH-66 
DEBORAH MASY2DJ.C.ATHOISD-78 
KILLIAN MATERNE1DJ.C.ATHOISH-66 
MARWAN MEGHOUZI1KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISH-81 
ANDY MENUGE6KROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSEH+100 
SARA MESTRENZY1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISD-57 
NOAH MEZHOUD1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISH-73 
GORAN MOCCI1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTH-81 
MALINGA ANDY MODJULUA1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISH-73 
LOUIS MOLDEREZ1DJ.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNESH-73 
FLORIAN MONFORT3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESH-81 
FAD MOSSI SEYNI6KNEKO ANDERLECHTH-81 
LUCAS MOUREAU2KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISH-66 
YVES NDAO1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEH+100 
BENOIT ODEURS1DROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIEH-81 
ERIC ODEURS1DROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIEH+100 
MARTA ORTIZ MEDINA2DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAID-63 
MARIE DESPINA PAPADOPOULOS1DJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISD+78 
SEBASTIEN PHILIPPE1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUH-73 
KILLIAN PIROTON3KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREH-90 
NICOLAS PLOMB1DROYAL J.C. MONSH-60 
CYRIL QUINET1DJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESH-60 
LOGAN RE1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISH-66 
FRANCOIS REMY2DJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESH-100 
FRANCOIS REMY2DJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESH-100 3e place 
THOMAS ROMAIN5DJ.C.FLORENNESH-73 
DENIS RZEPECKI2DJUDO TEAM HERMEEH-81 
MARIE SADOUNI2DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTED-63 
SIDY SARR3KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAH+100 
AUDRIC SCHMITZ1DJ.C.SALMH+100 
AUDRIC SCHMITZ1DJ.C.SALMH+100 Combat 3e place 
AURORE SCHNEIDERS2DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIED-57 
GLENN SEGERS1DA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUH-100 
MARINA SOUSA ESPINHO2DJ.C.ZITA KYOTEID-52 
DRILON TAFILI1DA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUH-81 
CHARLINE TERMONT1DJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLD-70 
ANTOINE TSILIGAS2DJ.C.PLOMBIERESH-81 
DIMITRI TSILIGAS2DJ.C.PLOMBIERESH-73 
JEROME UHODA1DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEH-66 
AURORE VAN LAAR1KJ.C.AUBELD-70 
GAUTIER VAN ORSHAEGEN1KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENH-73 
MAXIME VANDE LANOITTE3DJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLH-73 
GREGORY VANDERBRACHT1DJ.C.FLORENNESH-90 
GUILLAUME VANDEVELDE1DJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESH-60 
FABIAN VANHOLLEBEKE2DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIH-90 
JADE VANKEERSBULCK1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAID-57 
MATHIEU VANKERKEM1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEH-60 
ARNAUD VELLA1DROYAL J.C.LESSINOISH-60 
MAXIME VERCAEMST2DROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXH-60 
JULIEN VERDEBOUT1DROYAL J.C. MONSH-73 
JENTE VERSTRAETEN1DROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRED-48 
LOUIS VITS1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEH-90 
THOMAS VOUSURE1DJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESH-81 
JONATHAN WAHLEN2DJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNEH-100 
LOUIS WAUTELET1DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEH-81 
CLARYS WILMOT1KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROID-70 
LUCAS WILMOT1DROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIH-100